Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VUSA 06G Krush 9 9 0 0 27 40 8
SC G06 Lightning 9 7 2 0 21 20 17
PSCS G06 BULLDOGS 9 7 2 0 21 32 15
PSCN G06 Challengers 10 5 3 2 17 28 20
CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite 9 4 3 2 14 20 18
PSCC G06 Phantom FireFly's 9 3 3 3 12 18 17
PSCN G06 Avalanche 9 3 5 1 10 12 17
GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV) 9 3 6 0 9 19 31
PSCC G06 Cheetahs 9 2 6 1 7 12 21
CWSA 06G Blue Jays 9 2 6 1 7 12 20
VW G06 Thunder 9 0 9 0 0 12 41
Schedule
Friday, September 7th, 2018
6:30 PM #5455507 PSCS G06 BULLDOGS Hockinson Meadows HockMead FS map
PSCN G06 Avalanche
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5455455 GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #6 U13+ map
VW G06 Thunder
10:30 AM #5455454 CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
PSCN G06 Avalanche
11:00 AM #5455453 CWSA 06G Blue Jays Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
PSCC G06 Phantom FireFly's
11:00 AM #5455457 PSCN G06 Challengers Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
SC G06 Lightning
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
8:00 AM #5455460 VW G06 Thunder Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
PSCC G06 Cheetahs
9:00 AM #5455463 PSCS G06 BULLDOGS Hockinson Meadows HockMead FS map
CWSA 06G Blue Jays
9:00 AM #5455459 VUSA 06G Krush Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
PSCN G06 Challengers
9:00 AM #5455461 PSCN G06 Avalanche Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV)
1:00 PM #5455462 PSCC G06 Phantom FireFly's Battle Ground HS Plateau Field map
CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite
Friday, September 21st, 2018
5:30 PM #5455469 SC G06 Lightning Felida Park Felida Park West map
VUSA 06G Krush
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
9:00 AM #5455465 CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
PSCS G06 BULLDOGS
9:00 AM #5455503 VUSA 06G Krush Harmony Sports Complex HSC 7 - Turf map
CWSA 06G Blue Jays
10:30 AM #5455466 GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #6 U13+ map
PSCC G06 Phantom FireFly's
11:00 AM #5455468 PSCN G06 Challengers Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
VW G06 Thunder
1:00 PM #5455467 PSCC G06 Cheetahs Battle Ground HS Plateau Field map
PSCN G06 Avalanche
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
9:00 AM #5455472 PSCN G06 Avalanche Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
PSCN G06 Challengers
9:00 AM #5455474 PSCS G06 BULLDOGS Hockinson Meadows HockMead FS map
GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV)
10:30 AM #5455471 VW G06 Thunder Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field 1 map
SC G06 Lightning
11:00 AM #5455473 PSCC G06 Phantom FireFly's Battle Ground HS Plateau Field map
PSCC G06 Cheetahs
12:00 PM #5455509 CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
VUSA 06G Krush
3:00 PM #5455475 CWSA 06G Blue Jays Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite
Friday, October 5th, 2018
5:30 PM #5455481 VUSA 06G Krush Harmony Sports Complex HSC 6 map
VW G06 Thunder
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
9:00 AM #5455480 SC G06 Lightning Felida Park Felida Park West map
PSCN G06 Avalanche
11:00 AM #5455479 PSCN G06 Challengers Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
PSCC G06 Phantom FireFly's
1:00 PM #5455478 PSCC G06 Cheetahs Battle Ground HS Plateau Field map
PSCS G06 BULLDOGS
1:30 PM #5455477 GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #3 U13+ map
CWSA 06G Blue Jays
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
9:00 AM #5455485 PSCS G06 BULLDOGS Hockinson Meadows HockMead FS map
PSCN G06 Challengers
11:00 AM #5455487 CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV)
12:30 PM #5455486 CWSA 06G Blue Jays Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
PSCC G06 Cheetahs
1:00 PM #5455484 PSCC G06 Phantom FireFly's Battle Ground HS Plateau Field map
SC G06 Lightning
4:00 PM #5455508 CWSA 06G Blue Jays Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
VW G06 Thunder
Friday, October 19th, 2018
5:00 PM #5455483 PSCN G06 Avalanche Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
VUSA 06G Krush
5:30 PM #5455510 SC G06 Lightning Felida Park Felida Park West map
GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV)
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
9:00 AM #5455491 SC G06 Lightning Felida Park Felida Park West map
PSCS G06 BULLDOGS
10:30 AM #5455492 VUSA 06G Krush Harmony Sports Complex HSC 1 map
PSCC G06 Phantom FireFly's
11:00 AM #5455490 PSCN G06 Challengers Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
CWSA 06G Blue Jays
1:00 PM #5455489 PSCC G06 Cheetahs Battle Ground HS Plateau Field map
CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite
1:00 PM #5455493 VW G06 Thunder Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #2 map
PSCN G06 Avalanche
Friday, October 26th, 2018
6:00 PM #5455456 PSCC G06 Cheetahs Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field 1 map
VUSA 06G Krush
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
9:00 AM #5455496 PSCS G06 BULLDOGS Hockinson Meadows HockMead FS map
VUSA 06G Krush
9:00 AM #5455498 CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
PSCN G06 Challengers
10:30 AM #5455499 GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #3 U13+ map
PSCC G06 Cheetahs
11:00 AM #5455495 PSCC G06 Phantom FireFly's Battle Ground HS Plateau Field map
VW G06 Thunder
12:30 PM #5455497 CWSA 06G Blue Jays Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
SC G06 Lightning
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
9:00 AM #5455504 VW G06 Thunder Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field 1 map
PSCS G06 BULLDOGS
9:00 AM #5455505 PSCN G06 Avalanche Battle Ground HS Plateau Field map
PSCC G06 Phantom FireFly's
9:00 AM #5455502 SC G06 Lightning Felida Park Felida Park West map
CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite
11:00 AM #5455501 PSCN G06 Challengers Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV)
3:00 PM #5455511 PSCC G06 Cheetahs Battle Ground HS Plateau Field map
PSCN G06 Challengers