Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VUSA 05B F-C Dragons 9 8 1 0 24 33 13
PSCN B05 Cobras 9 7 1 1 22 44 15
BU14 (KA) Meade 9 7 2 0 21 45 12
CWSA 05B The Force 9 6 1 2 20 47 16
PSCN B05 Dirty Doggz 9 5 2 2 17 26 13
VW B05 Galaxy 9 4 3 2 14 28 22
PSCS B05 G-WOLVES 9 4 4 1 13 32 31
VW B05 Strikers 9 2 6 1 7 14 22
PSCN B05 Woodland Hawks 9 2 6 1 7 22 35
CWSA 05B Arch Angels 9 2 7 0 6 22 45
BU14 Johnson/Brunelle (LV) 9 2 7 0 6 17 34
PSCS B05 HAWKS 9 0 9 0 0 3 75
Schedule
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5452258 PSCS B05 HAWKS Hockinson Meadows HockMead FS map
BU14 Johnson/Brunelle (LV)
11:00 AM #5452256 BU14 (KA) Meade Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U13+ map
PSCN B05 Dirty Doggz
11:00 AM #5452254 PSCS B05 G-WOLVES Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley FS map
PSCN B05 Cobras
12:30 PM #5452257 CWSA 05B Arch Angels Doc Harris DH E map
VW B05 Galaxy
1:00 PM #5452255 PSCN B05 Woodland Hawks Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
CWSA 05B The Force
2:00 PM #5452253 VUSA 05B F-C Dragons Harmony Sports Complex HSC 6 map
VW B05 Strikers
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
11:00 AM #5452259 PSCN B05 Dirty Doggz Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
CWSA 05B Arch Angels
12:00 PM #5452263 BU14 Johnson/Brunelle (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #6 U13+ map
VUSA 05B F-C Dragons
12:30 PM #5452260 CWSA 05B The Force Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
BU14 (KA) Meade
1:30 PM #5452262 VW B05 Strikers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #2 map
PSCS B05 G-WOLVES
3:00 PM #5452261 PSCN B05 Cobras Ridgefield High School RHS JV Grass (East) map
PSCN B05 Woodland Hawks
3:00 PM #5452264 VW B05 Galaxy Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #2 map
PSCS B05 HAWKS
Friday, September 21st, 2018
5:30 PM #5452275 VUSA 05B F-C Dragons Harmony Sports Complex HSC 6 map
PSCS B05 G-WOLVES
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
9:00 AM #5452270 PSCS B05 HAWKS Hockinson Meadows HockMead FS map
VUSA 05B F-C Dragons
9:00 AM #5452267 BU14 (KA) Meade Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U13+ map
PSCN B05 Cobras
9:00 AM #5452269 VW B05 Galaxy Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #2 map
PSCN B05 Dirty Doggz
1:00 PM #5452266 PSCN B05 Woodland Hawks Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
VW B05 Strikers
3:00 PM #5452268 CWSA 05B Arch Angels Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
CWSA 05B The Force
Friday, September 28th, 2018
5:30 PM #5452265 PSCS B05 G-WOLVES Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley FS map
BU14 Johnson/Brunelle (LV)
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
9:00 AM #5452273 VW B05 Strikers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #2 map
BU14 (KA) Meade
9:00 AM #5452274 BU14 Johnson/Brunelle (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #3 U13+ map
PSCN B05 Woodland Hawks
11:00 AM #5452272 PSCN B05 Cobras Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
CWSA 05B Arch Angels
1:30 PM #5452271 CWSA 05B The Force Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
VW B05 Galaxy
3:00 PM #5452276 PSCN B05 Dirty Doggz Ridgefield High School RHS JV Grass (East) map
PSCS B05 HAWKS
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
11:00 AM #5452282 PSCS B05 HAWKS Hockinson Meadows HockMead FS map
PSCS B05 G-WOLVES
11:00 AM #5452278 BU14 (KA) Meade Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U13+ map
BU14 Johnson/Brunelle (LV)
12:00 PM #5452280 VW B05 Galaxy Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #2 map
PSCN B05 Cobras
12:00 PM #5452279 CWSA 05B Arch Angels Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
VW B05 Strikers
1:00 PM #5452277 PSCN B05 Woodland Hawks Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
VUSA 05B F-C Dragons
3:00 PM #5452281 PSCN B05 Dirty Doggz Ridgefield High School RHS JV Grass (East) map
CWSA 05B The Force
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
9:00 AM #5452287 PSCS B05 G-WOLVES Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley FS map
PSCN B05 Woodland Hawks
10:30 AM #5452285 BU14 Johnson/Brunelle (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #3 U13+ map
CWSA 05B Arch Angels
10:30 AM #5452284 VW B05 Strikers Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field 1 map
VW B05 Galaxy
12:30 PM #5452288 CWSA 05B The Force Doc Harris DH E map
PSCS B05 HAWKS
1:00 PM #5452283 PSCN B05 Cobras Ridgefield High School RHS JV Grass (East) map
PSCN B05 Dirty Doggz
3:30 PM #5452286 VUSA 05B F-C Dragons Harmony Sports Complex HSC 1 map
BU14 (KA) Meade
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
9:00 AM #5452294 PSCS B05 HAWKS Hockinson Meadows HockMead FS map
PSCN B05 Woodland Hawks
9:00 AM #5452290 CWSA 05B Arch Angels Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
VUSA 05B F-C Dragons
9:00 AM #5452289 BU14 (KA) Meade Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U13+ map
PSCS B05 G-WOLVES
10:30 AM #5452293 CWSA 05B The Force Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
PSCN B05 Cobras
11:00 AM #5452291 VW B05 Galaxy Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #2 map
BU14 Johnson/Brunelle (LV)
3:00 PM #5452292 PSCN B05 Dirty Doggz Ridgefield High School RHS JV Grass (East) map
VW B05 Strikers
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
9:00 AM #5452299 PSCN B05 Woodland Hawks Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
BU14 (KA) Meade
9:00 AM #5452296 BU14 Johnson/Brunelle (LV) Tom Hutchinson Fields and Soccer Complex LV Field #3 U13+ map
PSCN B05 Dirty Doggz
1:00 PM #5452300 PSCN B05 Cobras Ridgefield High School RHS JV Grass (East) map
PSCS B05 HAWKS
1:00 PM #5452298 PSCS B05 G-WOLVES Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley FS map
CWSA 05B Arch Angels
1:00 PM #5452295 VW B05 Strikers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #2 map
CWSA 05B The Force
3:30 PM #5452297 VUSA 05B F-C Dragons Harmony Sports Complex HSC 1 map
VW B05 Galaxy
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
9:00 AM #5452306 PSCS B05 HAWKS Hockinson Meadows HockMead FS map
BU14 (KA) Meade
9:00 AM #5452303 PSCN B05 Dirty Doggz Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
VUSA 05B F-C Dragons
10:00 AM #5452302 VW B05 Galaxy Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
PSCS B05 G-WOLVES
1:30 PM #5452304 CWSA 05B The Force Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
BU14 Johnson/Brunelle (LV)
1:30 PM #5452301 CWSA 05B Arch Angels Harmony Sports Complex HSC 1 map
PSCN B05 Woodland Hawks
3:00 PM #5452305 PSCN B05 Cobras Ridgefield High School RHS JV Grass (East) map
VW B05 Strikers