Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
BU16 (KA) Torres/Meade 9 8 0 1 25 66 7
VUSA 00B Sharpshooters 9 8 1 0 24 41 4
VUSA 03B Stealth 9 8 1 0 24 34 14
PSCS B00 FALCONS 9 5 4 0 15 33 15
CWSA 01B Havok 8 5 3 0 15 29 16
VW B00 Cougars 5 4 0 1 13 28 7
VW B00 Comets 9 4 5 0 12 28 41
VUSA 02B Huskies 9 2 6 1 7 13 33
VUSA 03B FC Bulls 8 1 6 1 4 13 26
VUSA 00B Bruins FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUSA 02B Bruins FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CWSA 03B Footfire 6 0 6 0 0 4 42
VW B03 Venom 6 0 6 0 0 6 45
PSCN B03 Pirates 7 0 7 0 0 1 46
Schedule
Friday, September 7th, 2018
6:00 PM #5449916 VW B03 Venom Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
VUSA 00B Sharpshooters
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
8:00 AM #5449915 VW B00 Cougars Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
BU16 (KA) Torres/Meade
9:00 AM #5449917 PSCN B03 Pirates Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
VUSA 02B Huskies
9:00 AM #5449913 CWSA 01B Havok Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
VW B00 Comets
12:00 PM #5449914 VUSA 03B Stealth Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
PSCS B00 FALCONS
2:00 PM #5449918 VUSA 03B FC Bulls Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
CWSA 03B Footfire
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
8:00 AM #5449922 VW B00 Comets Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field 1 map
VUSA 03B Stealth
9:00 AM #5449920 BU16 (KA) Torres/Meade Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U13+ map
VW B03 Venom
9:00 AM #5449923 CWSA 03B Footfire Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
CWSA 01B Havok
11:00 AM #5449919 VUSA 00B Sharpshooters Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
PSCN B03 Pirates
11:00 AM #5449921 PSCS B00 FALCONS Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley FS map
VW B00 Cougars
3:00 PM #5449924 VUSA 02B Huskies Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
VUSA 03B FC Bulls
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
9:00 AM #5449930 VUSA 03B FC Bulls Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
CWSA 01B Havok
9:00 AM #5449928 PSCN B03 Pirates Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
BU16 (KA) Torres/Meade
10:00 AM #5449927 VW B03 Venom Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field 1 map
PSCS B00 FALCONS
10:00 AM #5449926 VW B00 Cougars Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
VW B00 Comets
12:30 PM #5449929 VUSA 02B Huskies Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
VUSA 00B Sharpshooters
2:30 PM #5449925 VUSA 03B Stealth Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
CWSA 03B Footfire
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
8:00 AM #5449933 VW B00 Comets Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
VW B03 Venom
9:00 AM #5449935 CWSA 01B Havok Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
VUSA 03B Stealth
11:00 AM #5449932 PSCS B00 FALCONS Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley FS map
PSCN B03 Pirates
11:00 AM #5449936 VUSA 00B Sharpshooters Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
VUSA 03B FC Bulls
12:30 PM #5449934 CWSA 03B Footfire Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
VW B00 Cougars
1:00 PM #5449931 BU16 (KA) Torres/Meade Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U13+ map
VUSA 02B Huskies
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
8:00 AM #5449937 VW B00 Cougars Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field 1 map
CWSA 01B Havok
9:00 AM #5449942 VUSA 03B FC Bulls Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
VUSA 03B Stealth
9:00 AM #5449939 PSCN B03 Pirates Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
VW B00 Comets
10:00 AM #5449938 VW B03 Venom Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
CWSA 03B Footfire
11:00 AM #5449941 VUSA 00B Sharpshooters Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
BU16 (KA) Torres/Meade
3:00 PM #5449940 VUSA 02B Huskies Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
PSCS B00 FALCONS
Friday, October 12th, 2018
5:00 PM #5449943 PSCS B00 FALCONS Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley FS map
VUSA 00B Sharpshooters
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
11:00 AM #5449948 BU16 (KA) Torres/Meade Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U13+ map
VUSA 03B FC Bulls
12:00 PM #5449945 CWSA 03B Footfire Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
PSCN B03 Pirates
12:00 PM #5449947 VUSA 03B Stealth Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
VW B00 Cougars
2:00 PM #5449946 CWSA 01B Havok Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
VW B03 Venom
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
8:00 AM #5449949 VW B03 Venom Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
VUSA 03B Stealth
9:00 AM #5449950 PSCN B03 Pirates Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
CWSA 01B Havok
12:00 PM #5449953 BU16 (KA) Torres/Meade Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U13+ map
PSCS B00 FALCONS
12:00 PM #5449952 VUSA 00B Sharpshooters Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
VW B00 Comets
2:00 PM #5449951 VUSA 02B Huskies Harmony Sports Complex HSC 2 map
CWSA 03B Footfire
7:00 PM #5449954 VUSA 03B FC Bulls Harmony Sports Complex HSC 7 - Turf map
VW B00 Cougars
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
8:00 AM #5449959 VW B00 Cougars Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
VW B03 Venom
9:00 AM #5449957 CWSA 01B Havok Skyridge Middle School Skyridge Upper Field map
VUSA 02B Huskies
10:00 AM #5449955 VW B00 Comets Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
BU16 (KA) Torres/Meade
10:30 AM #5449956 CWSA 03B Footfire Cardon/Camas HS CHS 1 (Grass) map
VUSA 00B Sharpshooters
11:00 AM #5449960 PSCS B00 FALCONS Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley FS map
VUSA 03B FC Bulls
12:00 PM #5449958 VUSA 03B Stealth Harmony Sports Complex HSC 1 map
PSCN B03 Pirates
Friday, November 2nd, 2018
7:00 PM #5449966 VUSA 03B FC Bulls Harmony Sports Complex HSC 8 - Turf map
VW B03 Venom
8:00 PM #5449962 VUSA 02B Huskies Harmony Sports Complex HSC 7 - Turf map
VUSA 03B Stealth
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
11:00 AM #5449964 BU16 (KA) Torres/Meade Kalama Haydu Park Fields Kalama U13+ map
CWSA 03B Footfire
11:00 AM #5449965 PSCS B00 FALCONS Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley FS map
VW B00 Comets
1:00 PM #5449961 PSCN B03 Pirates Woodland Primary School Woodland FS (G) map
VW B00 Cougars
4:00 PM #5449944 VW B00 Comets Vancouver School of the Arts and Academics Vancouver School of the Arts and Academics map
VUSA 02B Huskies
Saturday, November 10th, 2018
11:00 AM #5449963 VUSA 00B Sharpshooters Harmony Sports Complex HSC 1 map
CWSA 01B Havok