Schedule
Friday, September 7th, 2018
6:00 PM #5449053 VW B14 Tigers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
SC C14 GIBBS
6:00 PM #5449054 VW G14 The Hummingbirds Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
SC C14 Celtic
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
10:00 AM #5449101 VW B14 Tigers Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field B map
PSCS B14 Little Monsters
10:00 AM #5449055 PSCN Coed Hurricanes Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCC B14 Stars
11:00 AM #5449056 PSCN Coed Firecrackers Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
PSCN Coed Grasshoppers
Friday, September 14th, 2018
7:00 PM #5449293 PSCN Coed Grasshoppers Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
PSCN Coed Hurricanes
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
10:00 AM #5449060 SC C14 GIBBS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
VW G14 The Hummingbirds
10:00 AM #5449058 PSCC B14 Stars Daybreak Middle School Daybreak U5-7A map
PSCN Coed Firecrackers
10:00 AM #5449061 PSCS B14 Little Monsters Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
VW B14 Tigers
11:00 AM #5449059 SC C14 Celtic All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN Coed Hurricanes
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
10:00 AM #5449064 PSCN Coed Hurricanes Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
SC C14 GIBBS
11:00 AM #5449063 VW G14 The Hummingbirds Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCS B14 Little Monsters
11:00 AM #5449066 PSCN Coed Grasshoppers Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
PSCC B14 Stars
2:00 PM #5449065 PSCN Coed Firecrackers Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
SC C14 Celtic
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449069 SC C14 GIBBS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN Coed Firecrackers
10:00 AM #5449070 PSCS B14 Little Monsters Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
PSCN Coed Hurricanes
11:00 AM #5449071 VW B14 Tigers Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
VW G14 The Hummingbirds
11:00 AM #5449068 SC C14 Celtic All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN Coed Grasshoppers
Friday, October 5th, 2018
5:30 PM #5449103 PSCS B14 Little Monsters Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
VW G14 The Hummingbirds
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449073 PSCN Coed Hurricanes Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
VW B14 Tigers
10:00 AM #5449076 PSCC B14 Stars Daybreak Middle School Daybreak U5-7A map
SC C14 Celtic
11:00 AM #5449074 PSCN Coed Firecrackers Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
PSCS B14 Little Monsters
12:00 PM #5449075 PSCN Coed Grasshoppers Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
SC C14 GIBBS
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449078 SC C14 GIBBS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCC B14 Stars
10:00 AM #5449079 PSCS B14 Little Monsters Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
PSCN Coed Grasshoppers
11:00 AM #5449080 VW B14 Tigers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCN Coed Firecrackers
12:00 PM #5449081 VW G14 The Hummingbirds Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCN Coed Hurricanes
Friday, October 19th, 2018
5:30 PM #5449086 SC C14 Celtic All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
SC C14 GIBBS
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
10:00 AM #5449085 PSCC B14 Stars Daybreak Middle School Daybreak U5-7A map
PSCS B14 Little Monsters
11:00 AM #5449083 PSCN Coed Firecrackers Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
VW G14 The Hummingbirds
11:00 AM #5449084 PSCN Coed Grasshoppers Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
VW B14 Tigers
1:00 PM #5449099 PSCN Coed Hurricanes Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
SC C14 Celtic
Friday, October 26th, 2018
5:30 PM #5449090 VW G14 The Hummingbirds Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCN Coed Grasshoppers
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
10:00 AM #5449100 VW G14 The Hummingbirds Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field B map
SC C14 GIBBS
10:00 AM #5449091 PSCN Coed Hurricanes Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCN Coed Firecrackers
11:00 AM #5449089 VW B14 Tigers Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field B map
PSCC B14 Stars
1:00 PM #5449088 PSCS B14 Little Monsters Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
SC C14 Celtic
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
9:00 AM #5449094 PSCC B14 Stars Daybreak Middle School Daybreak U5-7A map
VW G14 The Hummingbirds
10:00 AM #5449096 SC C14 GIBBS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCS B14 Little Monsters
11:00 AM #5449098 PSCN Coed Firecrackers Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
PSCC B14 Stars
11:00 AM #5449095 SC C14 Celtic All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
VW B14 Tigers
1:00 PM #5449093 PSCN Coed Grasshoppers Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
PSCN Coed Hurricanes