Schedule
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
10:00 AM #5449420 PSCS B13 EAGLES Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
PSCN B13 Trappers
10:00 AM #5449419 PSCN B13 Pistons Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
VW B13 Dino Lazers
11:00 AM #5449417 VW B13 Little Ladies & a Gentleman Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCN B13 Swipers
11:00 AM #5449415 SC B13 ELKINS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
SC B13 PFEIFER
11:30 AM #5449416 PSCN B13 Knights Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCC B13 Hurricanes
12:00 PM #5449414 VW B13 Panthers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
VW B13 Grizzlies
12:00 PM #5449413 PSCC B13 Thunder Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
SC B13 BINGHOLD
1:00 PM #5449418 PSCN B13 Paw Patrol Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
SC B13 SANDERS
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449421 SC B13 SANDERS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCN B13 Pistons
9:30 AM #5449423 PSCC B13 Hurricanes Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7B map
VW B13 Little Ladies & a Gentleman
10:00 AM #5449427 PSCN B13 Trappers Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
PSCC B13 Thunder
10:00 AM #5449422 PSCN B13 Swipers Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCN B13 Paw Patrol
10:00 AM #5449424 SC B13 PFEIFER All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCN B13 Knights
10:00 AM #5449425 VW B13 Grizzlies Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
SC B13 ELKINS
11:00 AM #5449428 VW B13 Dino Lazers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCS B13 EAGLES
11:00 AM #5449426 SC B13 BINGHOLD All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
VW B13 Panthers
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
9:00 AM #5449432 VW B13 Little Ladies & a Gentleman Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
SC B13 PFEIFER
10:00 AM #5449436 PSCS B13 EAGLES Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
PSCC B13 Thunder
11:00 AM #5449430 SC B13 ELKINS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
SC B13 BINGHOLD
11:00 AM #5449435 VW B13 Dino Lazers Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field B map
SC B13 SANDERS
11:30 AM #5449433 PSCN B13 Paw Patrol Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCC B13 Hurricanes
12:00 PM #5449429 VW B13 Panthers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCN B13 Trappers
12:00 PM #5449431 PSCN B13 Knights Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
VW B13 Grizzlies
3:30 PM #5449434 PSCN B13 Pistons Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
PSCN B13 Swipers
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449440 VW B13 Grizzlies Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
VW B13 Little Ladies & a Gentleman
9:00 AM #5449443 PSCC B13 Thunder Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
VW B13 Panthers
10:00 AM #5449441 SC B13 BINGHOLD All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCN B13 Knights
10:00 AM #5449438 PSCC B13 Hurricanes Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
PSCN B13 Pistons
10:00 AM #5449437 PSCN B13 Swipers Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
VW B13 Dino Lazers
11:00 AM #5449442 PSCN B13 Trappers Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
SC B13 ELKINS
12:00 PM #5449439 SC B13 PFEIFER All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCN B13 Paw Patrol
3:00 PM #5449444 SC B13 SANDERS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCS B13 EAGLES
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449445 SC B13 ELKINS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCC B13 Thunder
9:00 AM #5449452 PSCS B13 EAGLES Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
VW B13 Panthers
10:00 AM #5449447 VW B13 Little Ladies & a Gentleman Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field B map
SC B13 BINGHOLD
10:00 AM #5449450 VW B13 Dino Lazers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCC B13 Hurricanes
10:00 AM #5449446 PSCN B13 Knights Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCN B13 Trappers
12:00 PM #5449448 PSCN B13 Paw Patrol Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
VW B13 Grizzlies
12:00 PM #5449449 PSCN B13 Pistons Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
SC B13 PFEIFER
1:00 PM #5449451 SC B13 SANDERS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCN B13 Swipers
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
10:00 AM #5449455 VW B13 Grizzlies Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCN B13 Pistons
10:30 AM #5449453 PSCC B13 Hurricanes Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7B map
SC B13 SANDERS
11:00 AM #5449460 PSCN B13 Swipers Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCS B13 EAGLES
11:00 AM #5449457 PSCN B13 Trappers Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
VW B13 Little Ladies & a Gentleman
11:00 AM #5449459 VW B13 Panthers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
SC B13 ELKINS
11:00 AM #5449454 SC B13 PFEIFER All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
VW B13 Dino Lazers
11:30 AM #5449458 PSCC B13 Thunder Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7B map
PSCN B13 Knights
12:00 PM #5449456 SC B13 BINGHOLD All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN B13 Paw Patrol
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449466 SC B13 SANDERS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
SC B13 PFEIFER
10:00 AM #5449465 VW B13 Dino Lazers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
VW B13 Grizzlies
10:00 AM #5449464 PSCN B13 Pistons Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
SC B13 BINGHOLD
10:00 AM #5449461 PSCN B13 Knights Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
VW B13 Panthers
10:30 AM #5449463 PSCN B13 Paw Patrol Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCN B13 Trappers
11:00 AM #5449462 VW B13 Little Ladies & a Gentleman Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCC B13 Thunder
11:00 AM #5449468 PSCS B13 EAGLES Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
SC B13 ELKINS
12:00 PM #5449467 PSCN B13 Swipers Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCC B13 Hurricanes
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449470 VW B13 Grizzlies Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field B map
SC B13 SANDERS
9:00 AM #5449473 PSCC B13 Thunder Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
PSCN B13 Paw Patrol
9:00 AM #5449472 PSCN B13 Trappers Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
PSCN B13 Pistons
9:00 AM #5449469 SC B13 PFEIFER All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN B13 Swipers
10:00 AM #5449471 SC B13 BINGHOLD All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
VW B13 Dino Lazers
10:30 AM #5449476 PSCC B13 Hurricanes Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7B map
PSCS B13 EAGLES
11:00 AM #5449475 SC B13 ELKINS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN B13 Knights
11:00 AM #5449474 VW B13 Panthers Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
VW B13 Little Ladies & a Gentleman
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
9:00 AM #5449482 PSCN B13 Swipers Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
VW B13 Grizzlies
9:00 AM #5449481 SC B13 SANDERS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
SC B13 BINGHOLD
10:00 AM #5449484 PSCS B13 EAGLES Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
PSCN B13 Knights
10:00 AM #5449480 VW B13 Dino Lazers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
PSCN B13 Trappers
10:00 AM #5449479 PSCN B13 Pistons Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
PSCC B13 Thunder
10:00 AM #5449483 PSCC B13 Hurricanes Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
SC B13 PFEIFER
11:00 AM #5449477 VW B13 Little Ladies & a Gentleman Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
SC B13 ELKINS
11:00 AM #5449478 PSCN B13 Paw Patrol Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
VW B13 Panthers