Schedule
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449495 PSCN B12 Flash Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCC B12 Pirates
9:00 AM #5449500 VW B12 Flash Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field B map
VW B12 Little Bashers
10:00 AM #5449498 VW B12 Cheetahs Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
SC B12 Raptors
10:00 AM #5449496 VW B12 Imperator Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCN B12 Falcons
10:30 AM #5449493 PSCN B12 Hornets Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCC B12 Storm
11:00 AM #5449499 SC B12 KAIN All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCN B12 Blue Jays
11:00 AM #5449497 VW B12 Timbers Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
SC B12 Vipers
12:00 PM #5449494 PSCN B12 Ninjas Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCS B12 STRIKERS
Friday, September 14th, 2018
5:30 PM #5449561 SC B12 Raptors All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCC B12 Storm
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
10:00 AM #5449506 PSCC B12 Storm Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
PSCN B12 Ninjas
10:00 AM #5449507 VW B12 Little Bashers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
PSCN B12 Hornets
10:30 AM #5449505 PSCS B12 STRIKERS Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7B map
PSCN B12 Flash
11:00 AM #5449503 PSCN B12 Falcons Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
VW B12 Timbers
11:00 AM #5449508 PSCN B12 Blue Jays Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
VW B12 Flash
12:00 PM #5449504 PSCC B12 Pirates Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
VW B12 Imperator
1:00 PM #5449502 SC B12 Vipers All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
VW B12 Cheetahs
2:00 PM #5449501 SC B12 Raptors All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
SC B12 KAIN
Friday, September 21st, 2018
6:00 PM #5449516 VW B12 Flash Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCN B12 Hornets
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
9:00 AM #5449513 VW B12 Cheetahs Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
PSCN B12 Falcons
10:00 AM #5449512 VW B12 Timbers Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
PSCC B12 Pirates
10:30 AM #5449510 PSCN B12 Flash Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCC B12 Storm
11:00 AM #5449514 SC B12 KAIN All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
SC B12 Vipers
11:00 AM #5449511 VW B12 Imperator Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
PSCS B12 STRIKERS
11:00 AM #5449509 PSCN B12 Ninjas Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
VW B12 Little Bashers
12:00 PM #5449515 PSCN B12 Blue Jays Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
SC B12 Raptors
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449522 VW B12 Little Bashers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCN B12 Flash
9:00 AM #5449520 PSCS B12 STRIKERS Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
VW B12 Timbers
10:30 AM #5449523 PSCN B12 Hornets Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCN B12 Ninjas
10:30 AM #5449521 PSCC B12 Storm Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7B map
VW B12 Imperator
11:00 AM #5449518 PSCN B12 Falcons Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
SC B12 KAIN
11:30 AM #5449519 PSCC B12 Pirates Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7B map
VW B12 Cheetahs
1:00 PM #5449524 SC B12 Raptors All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
VW B12 Flash
2:00 PM #5449517 SC B12 Vipers All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN B12 Blue Jays
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
10:00 AM #5449528 VW B12 Cheetahs Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
PSCS B12 STRIKERS
10:00 AM #5449529 SC B12 KAIN All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCC B12 Pirates
10:00 AM #5449530 PSCN B12 Blue Jays Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
PSCN B12 Falcons
11:00 AM #5449526 VW B12 Imperator Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
VW B12 Little Bashers
11:00 AM #5449531 SC B12 Raptors All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
SC B12 Vipers
11:00 AM #5449527 VW B12 Timbers Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
PSCC B12 Storm
11:00 AM #5449532 VW B12 Flash Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field B map
PSCN B12 Ninjas
11:30 AM #5449525 PSCN B12 Flash Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCN B12 Hornets
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
9:30 AM #5449534 PSCC B12 Pirates Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7B map
PSCN B12 Blue Jays
10:00 AM #5449536 PSCC B12 Storm Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
VW B12 Cheetahs
10:00 AM #5449537 VW B12 Little Bashers Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field B map
VW B12 Timbers
10:30 AM #5449539 PSCN B12 Ninjas Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCN B12 Flash
10:30 AM #5449535 PSCS B12 STRIKERS Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7B map
SC B12 KAIN
11:30 AM #5449538 PSCN B12 Hornets Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
VW B12 Imperator
12:00 PM #5449533 PSCN B12 Falcons Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
SC B12 Raptors
12:00 PM #5449540 SC B12 Vipers All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
VW B12 Flash
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449542 VW B12 Timbers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
PSCN B12 Hornets
10:00 AM #5449548 VW B12 Flash Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
PSCN B12 Flash
10:00 AM #5449547 SC B12 Vipers All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN B12 Falcons
11:00 AM #5449543 VW B12 Cheetahs Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
VW B12 Little Bashers
11:00 AM #5449546 SC B12 Raptors All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCC B12 Pirates
11:00 AM #5449544 SC B12 KAIN All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCC B12 Storm
12:00 PM #5449545 PSCN B12 Blue Jays Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
PSCS B12 STRIKERS
12:00 PM #5449541 VW B12 Imperator Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
PSCN B12 Ninjas
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
9:00 AM #5449552 VW B12 Little Bashers Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
SC B12 KAIN
9:30 AM #5449549 PSCC B12 Pirates Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7B map
SC B12 Vipers
10:00 AM #5449551 PSCC B12 Storm Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
PSCN B12 Blue Jays
10:30 AM #5449555 PSCN B12 Flash Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
VW B12 Imperator
11:00 AM #5449550 PSCS B12 STRIKERS Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
SC B12 Raptors
11:30 AM #5449553 PSCN B12 Hornets Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
VW B12 Cheetahs
12:30 PM #5449554 PSCN B12 Ninjas Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
VW B12 Timbers
1:00 PM #5449556 PSCN B12 Falcons Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
VW B12 Flash
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
9:00 AM #5449564 VW B12 Flash Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
VW B12 Imperator
10:00 AM #5449563 PSCN B12 Falcons Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCC B12 Pirates
10:00 AM #5449558 VW B12 Cheetahs Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCN B12 Ninjas
11:00 AM #5449557 VW B12 Timbers Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCN B12 Flash
2:00 PM #5449559 SC B12 KAIN All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN B12 Hornets
3:00 PM #5449560 PSCN B12 Blue Jays Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
VW B12 Little Bashers
3:00 PM #5449562 SC B12 Vipers All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCS B12 STRIKERS