Schedule
Friday, September 7th, 2018
6:00 PM #5452793 PSCN G12 Galaxy Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Avalanche
7:00 PM #5452777 VW G12 Outlaws Too Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCS G12 MUSTANGS
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5452698 VW G12 Wildcats Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
SC G12 ENSEY
10:00 AM #5452700 SC G12 Fireflies All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCS G12 MUSTANGS
11:00 AM #5452693 PSCC G12 Pathers Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
PSCC G12 Cheetahs
12:00 PM #5452694 PSCN G12 Hurricanes Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
PSCC G12 Kitties
1:00 PM #5452697 PSCN G12 Avalanche Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
SC G12 STEINMAN
1:30 PM #5452699 PSCN G12 Crush Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCN G12 Waves
2:00 PM #5452696 PSCN G12 Galaxy Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
SC G12 HONEY BADGERS
Friday, September 14th, 2018
5:30 PM #5452695 SC G12 GUERNSEY All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN G12 Fireflies
6:00 PM #5452776 PSCC G12 Cheetahs Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Waves
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
9:00 AM #5452709 VW G12 Outlaws Too Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
PSCC G12 Pathers
10:30 AM #5452706 PSCN G12 Fireflies Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCN G12 Galaxy
11:00 AM #5452707 PSCC G12 Kitties Daybreak Middle School Daybreak U5-7A map
SC G12 GUERNSEY
11:00 AM #5452702 PSCN G12 Waves Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
SC G12 Fireflies
12:00 PM #5452705 SC G12 HONEY BADGERS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN G12 Avalanche
1:00 PM #5452703 SC G12 ENSEY All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCN G12 Crush
2:00 PM #5452704 SC G12 STEINMAN All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
VW G12 Wildcats
3:00 PM #5452708 PSCC G12 Cheetahs Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Hurricanes
Friday, September 21st, 2018
6:00 PM #5452778 PSCC G12 Pathers Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
SC G12 Fireflies
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
10:00 AM #5452717 SC G12 Fireflies All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
SC G12 ENSEY
10:00 AM #5452715 VW G12 Wildcats Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field B map
SC G12 HONEY BADGERS
11:00 AM #5452718 PSCS G12 MUSTANGS Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Waves
11:00 AM #5452713 PSCN G12 Galaxy Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
PSCC G12 Kitties
12:00 PM #5452711 PSCN G12 Hurricanes Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
VW G12 Outlaws Too
12:30 PM #5452716 PSCN G12 Crush Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
SC G12 STEINMAN
1:00 PM #5452714 PSCN G12 Avalanche Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
PSCN G12 Fireflies
Friday, September 28th, 2018
6:00 PM #5452753 PSCN G12 Waves Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
SC G12 HONEY BADGERS
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
9:30 AM #5452727 PSCC G12 Pathers Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7B map
PSCN G12 Hurricanes
10:00 AM #5452726 VW G12 Outlaws Too Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
SC G12 GUERNSEY
11:00 AM #5452720 SC G12 ENSEY All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCS G12 MUSTANGS
11:00 AM #5452724 PSCC G12 Kitties Daybreak Middle School Daybreak U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Avalanche
11:00 AM #5452725 PSCC G12 Cheetahs Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Galaxy
11:30 AM #5452723 PSCN G12 Fireflies Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
VW G12 Wildcats
1:00 PM #5452721 SC G12 STEINMAN All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
SC G12 Fireflies
2:00 PM #5452722 SC G12 HONEY BADGERS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCN G12 Crush
Friday, October 5th, 2018
5:30 PM #5452712 SC G12 GUERNSEY All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCC G12 Cheetahs
5:30 PM #5452813 PSCN G12 Crush Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Hurricanes
5:30 PM #5452732 VW G12 Wildcats Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
PSCC G12 Kitties
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
9:00 AM #5452730 PSCN G12 Galaxy Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
VW G12 Outlaws Too
10:00 AM #5452729 SC G12 GUERNSEY All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCC G12 Pathers
10:00 AM #5452736 PSCN G12 Waves Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
SC G12 ENSEY
10:00 AM #5452735 PSCS G12 MUSTANGS Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
SC G12 STEINMAN
10:30 AM #5452733 PSCN G12 Crush Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCN G12 Fireflies
11:00 AM #5452734 SC G12 Fireflies All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
SC G12 HONEY BADGERS
1:00 PM #5452731 PSCN G12 Avalanche Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
PSCC G12 Cheetahs
Friday, October 12th, 2018
5:30 PM #5452775 PSCC G12 Kitties Daybreak Middle School Daybreak U5-7A map
SC G12 ENSEY
5:30 PM #5452833 SC G12 GUERNSEY All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
VW G12 Outlaws Too
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
10:00 AM #5452738 SC G12 STEINMAN All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCN G12 Waves
10:00 AM #5452743 VW G12 Outlaws Too Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
PSCN G12 Avalanche
11:00 AM #5452742 PSCC G12 Cheetahs Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
VW G12 Wildcats
11:00 AM #5452739 SC G12 HONEY BADGERS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCS G12 MUSTANGS
11:00 AM #5452741 PSCC G12 Kitties Daybreak Middle School Daybreak U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Crush
12:00 PM #5452744 PSCC G12 Pathers Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Galaxy
12:30 PM #5452740 PSCN G12 Fireflies Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
SC G12 Fireflies
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
9:00 AM #5452751 SC G12 Fireflies All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
PSCC G12 Kitties
9:00 AM #5452749 VW G12 Wildcats Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #7 map
VW G12 Outlaws Too
10:00 AM #5452748 PSCN G12 Avalanche Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
PSCC G12 Pathers
10:00 AM #5452752 PSCS G12 MUSTANGS Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Fireflies
11:00 AM #5452750 PSCN G12 Crush Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCC G12 Cheetahs
11:30 AM #5452747 PSCN G12 Galaxy Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCN G12 Hurricanes
12:00 PM #5452754 SC G12 ENSEY All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
SC G12 STEINMAN
Friday, October 26th, 2018
5:30 PM #5452774 PSCN G12 Fireflies Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
SC G12 STEINMAN
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
9:00 AM #5452763 SC G12 GUERNSEY All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCN G12 Galaxy
9:00 AM #5452762 PSCN G12 Hurricanes Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Avalanche
10:00 AM #5452758 PSCC G12 Kitties Daybreak Middle School Daybreak U5-7A map
PSCS G12 MUSTANGS
10:00 AM #5452760 VW G12 Outlaws Too Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field A map
PSCN G12 Crush
11:00 AM #5452759 PSCC G12 Cheetahs Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7A map
SC G12 Fireflies
11:30 AM #5452761 PSCC G12 Pathers Chief Umtuch Chief U5-7B map
VW G12 Wildcats
12:00 PM #5452757 PSCN G12 Fireflies Abrams Park Abrams U5-7A map
PSCN G12 Waves
12:00 PM #5452756 SC G12 HONEY BADGERS All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
SC G12 ENSEY
1:00 PM #5452745 PSCN G12 Hurricanes Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
SC G12 GUERNSEY
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
9:00 AM #5452766 VW G12 Wildcats Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #8 map
PSCN G12 Hurricanes
10:00 AM #5452765 PSCN G12 Avalanche Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School U5-7 (H) map
SC G12 GUERNSEY
10:00 AM #5452768 SC G12 Fireflies All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
VW G12 Outlaws Too
10:30 AM #5452767 PSCN G12 Crush Abrams Park Abrams U5-7B map
PSCC G12 Pathers
11:00 AM #5452769 PSCS G12 MUSTANGS Hockinson Meadows HockMead U5-7A map
PSCC G12 Cheetahs
11:00 AM #5452771 SC G12 ENSEY All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 2 map
PSCN G12 Fireflies
12:00 PM #5452770 PSCN G12 Waves Southridge Elementary Southridge U5-7A map
PSCC G12 Kitties
1:00 PM #5452772 SC G12 STEINMAN All Saints Church ASCU6/7 Field 1 map
SC G12 HONEY BADGERS