Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CWSA 06G Blue Jays 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSCC G06 Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSCN G06 Avalanche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSCN G06 Challengers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSCN G07 Furies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC G06 Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUSA 06G Krush 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VW G06 Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6297237 CWSA 06G Blue Jays CAMAS HIGHSCHOOL Cardon Upper map
CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite
11:00 AM #6297233 GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV) Tom Hutchenson Fields and Soccer Complex 7th ave field 3 map
PSCN G06 Avalanche
1:00 PM #6297234 PSCC G06 Cheetahs Battle Ground High School BGHS Tennis map
SC G06 Lightning
1:00 PM #6297235 VW G06 Thunder Columbia River High School CRHS Turf map
PSCN G06 Challengers
3:30 PM #6297236 PSCN G07 Furies Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School Turf map
VUSA 06G Krush
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6297241 CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite Skyridge Middle School Complex Skyridge (Upper field) map
GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV)
10:30 AM #6297239 SC G06 Lightning Felida Park Felida North 11-12 map
VW G06 Thunder
3:30 PM #6297240 PSCN G06 Avalanche Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School Turf map
PSCC G06 Cheetahs
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6297247 CWSA 06G Blue Jays Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 7 map
GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV)
11:00 AM #6297244 VW G06 Thunder Columbia River High School CRHS Turf map
PSCN G06 Avalanche
11:00 AM #6297243 PSCC G06 Cheetahs Battle Ground High School BGHS Plateau map
CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite
2:00 PM #6297245 PSCN G07 Furies Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School Turf map
SC G06 Lightning
5:00 PM #6297246 VUSA 06G Krush Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 1 map
PSCN G06 Challengers
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6297252 PSCN G06 Challengers Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School "G" FS map
CWSA 06G Blue Jays
10:20 AM #6297250 CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite Skyridge Middle School Complex Skyridge (Upper field) map
VW G06 Thunder
11:00 AM #6297251 GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV) Tom Hutchenson Fields and Soccer Complex 7th ave field 3 map
PSCC G06 Cheetahs
12:00 PM #6297248 SC G06 Lightning Felida Park Felida North 11-12 map
VUSA 06G Krush
6:30 PM #6297249 PSCN G06 Avalanche Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School Turf map
PSCN G07 Furies
Friday, May 10th, 2019
6:30 PM #6297257 CWSA 06G Blue Jays Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 2 map
PSCC G06 Cheetahs
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
11:00 AM #6297253 VW G06 Thunder Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #2 map
GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV)
3:00 PM #6297255 VUSA 06G Krush Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 1 map
PSCN G06 Avalanche
3:30 PM #6297256 PSCN G06 Challengers Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School JV Grass map
SC G06 Lightning
3:30 PM #6297254 PSCN G07 Furies Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School Turf map
CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite
Friday, May 17th, 2019
6:00 PM #6297259 CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 2 map
VUSA 06G Krush
6:30 PM #6297261 PSCC G06 Cheetahs Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #3 map
VW G06 Thunder
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
9:00 AM #6297260 GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV) Tom Hutchenson Fields and Soccer Complex 7th ave field 3 map
PSCN G07 Furies
9:00 AM #6297262 SC G06 Lightning Felida Park Felida North 11-12 map
CWSA 06G Blue Jays
2:00 PM #6297258 PSCN G06 Avalanche Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School Turf map
PSCN G06 Challengers
4:30 PM #6297238 PSCN G06 Challengers Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School JV Grass map
PSCN G07 Furies
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
9:00 AM #6297264 VUSA 06G Krush Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 1 map
GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV)
10:30 AM #6297266 SC G06 Lightning Felida Park Felida North 11-12 map
PSCN G06 Avalanche
12:00 PM #6297267 CWSA 06G Blue Jays Skyridge Middle School Complex Skyridge (Upper field) map
VW G06 Thunder
3:30 PM #6297263 PSCN G07 Furies Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School Turf map
PSCC G06 Cheetahs
5:00 PM #6297265 PSCN G06 Challengers Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School Turf map
CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
9:00 AM #6297269 GU13 Hunsucker/Hunsucker (LV) Tom Hutchenson Fields and Soccer Complex 7th ave Field 2 map
PSCN G06 Challengers
9:30 AM #6297272 PSCN G06 Avalanche Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School Turf map
CWSA 06G Blue Jays
11:00 AM #6297270 PSCC G06 Cheetahs Ridgefield High School Ridgefield High School Turf map
VUSA 06G Krush
11:00 AM #6297268 CWSA 06G Dyn-O-mite Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 2 map
SC G06 Lightning
3:00 PM #6297242 VUSA 06G Krush Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 2 map
CWSA 06G Blue Jays
5:30 PM #6297271 VW G06 Thunder Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field 1 map
PSCN G07 Furies