Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
GU17 BRUNELLE (KA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSCC G00 BenGals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSCN G00 Wildcats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSCN G03 Sweet Feet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSCS G00 VOLCANOES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUSA 00G Bears FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUSA 01G Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VW G00 Footloose 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6312516 PSCN G03 Sweet Feet Ridgefield High School Ridgefield Highs School JV Grass map
PSCC G00 BenGals
11:00 AM #6312514 PSCS G00 VOLCANOES Ridgefield High School Ridgefield Highs School JV Grass map
GU17 BRUNELLE (KA)
4:30 PM #6312515 PSCN G00 Wildcats Ridgefield High School Ridgefield Highs School JV Grass map
VUSA 01G Thunder
Wednesday, April 17th, 2019
6:30 PM #6312518 VUSA 00G Bears FC Columbia Adventist Academy map
PSCS G00 VOLCANOES
Thursday, April 18th, 2019
6:30 PM #6312513 VUSA 00G Bears FC Columbia Adventist Academy map
VW G00 Footloose
Friday, April 19th, 2019
6:30 PM #6312520 VUSA 01G Thunder Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 1 map
PSCN G03 Sweet Feet
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6312519 PSCC G00 BenGals Battle Ground High School BGHS Tennis map
VW G00 Footloose
1:00 PM #6312517 GU17 BRUNELLE (KA) Haydu Park map
PSCN G00 Wildcats
Friday, April 26th, 2019
7:30 PM #6312521 PSCS G00 VOLCANOES Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #3 map
PSCC G00 BenGals
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
3:00 PM #6312523 VUSA 01G Thunder Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 1 map
GU17 BRUNELLE (KA)
Tuesday, April 30th, 2019
6:30 PM #6312527 VUSA 00G Bears FC Columbia Adventist Academy map
PSCS G00 VOLCANOES
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
8:00 AM #6312526 PSCC G00 BenGals Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #2 map
PSCN G00 Wildcats
9:00 AM #6312525 VW G00 Footloose Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
VUSA 01G Thunder
9:00 AM #6312528 GU17 BRUNELLE (KA) Haydu Park map
PSCN G03 Sweet Feet
Friday, May 10th, 2019
6:00 PM #6312522 PSCN G00 Wildcats Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School "G" FS map
VW G00 Footloose
6:30 PM #6312530 VUSA 01G Thunder Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 1 map
PSCC G00 BenGals
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6312531 GU17 BRUNELLE (KA) Haydu Park map
VW G00 Footloose
9:00 AM #6312532 PSCN G03 Sweet Feet Ridgefield High School Ridgefield Highs School JV Grass map
PSCS G00 VOLCANOES
Wednesday, May 15th, 2019
6:30 PM #6312534 VUSA 00G Bears FC Columbia Adventist Academy map
VUSA 01G Thunder
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
9:00 AM #6312533 PSCC G00 BenGals Battle Ground High School BGHS Tennis map
GU17 BRUNELLE (KA)
2:00 PM #6312535 PSCS G00 VOLCANOES This game has been cancelled
PSCN G00 Wildcats
7:30 PM #6312536 VW G00 Footloose Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field 1 map
PSCN G03 Sweet Feet
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
6:30 PM #6312529 VUSA 00G Bears FC Columbia Adventist Academy map
PSCN G00 Wildcats
Tuesday, May 28th, 2019
6:00 PM #6312537 VUSA 01G Thunder Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 1 map
PSCS G00 VOLCANOES
7:30 PM #6312524 VUSA 00G Bears FC Columbia Adventist Academy map
PSCN G03 Sweet Feet
Friday, May 31st, 2019
6:30 PM #6312538 VUSA 00G Bears FC Columbia Adventist Academy map
GU17 BRUNELLE (KA)
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
9:00 AM #6312539 VW G00 Footloose Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
PSCC G00 BenGals
10:30 AM #6312540 PSCN G03 Sweet Feet Ridgefield High School Ridgefield Highs School JV Grass map
PSCN G00 Wildcats
Wednesday, June 5th, 2019
6:30 PM #6312543 VUSA 00G Bears FC Columbia Adventist Academy map
PSCC G00 BenGals
Friday, June 7th, 2019
5:00 PM #6312542 PSCS G00 VOLCANOES Hockinson Meadows Hockinson Meadows (HMFL1) map
VW G00 Footloose
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
9:00 AM #6312541 PSCN G00 Wildcats Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #5 map
GU17 BRUNELLE (KA)
10:30 AM #6312544 PSCN G03 Sweet Feet Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #4 map
VUSA 01G Thunder