Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CWSA 06B Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CWSA 07B Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CWSA 07B Wild Ninjas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSCN B06 Scorpions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUSA 06B Vancouver Volts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUSA 06B Vipers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VW B06 United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
12:00 PM #6306054 CWSA 07B Wild Ninjas Skyridge Middle School Complex Skyridge (Upper field) map
CWSA 06B Knights
2:00 PM #6306055 PSCN B06 Scorpions Ridgefield High School Ridgefield Highs School Turf map
CWSA 07B Eagles
4:30 PM #6306053 VW B06 United Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field 1 map
VUSA 06B Vipers
Friday, April 26th, 2019
6:00 PM #6306086 VW B06 United Luke Jensen Luke Jensen Sports Field 1 map
PSCN B06 Scorpions
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6306063 CWSA 07B Eagles Skyridge Middle School Complex Skyridge (Upper field) map
CWSA 06B Knights
10:20 AM #6306061 CWSA 07B Wild Ninjas Skyridge Middle School Complex Skyridge (Upper field) map
VUSA 06B Vancouver Volts
3:30 PM #6306062 PSCN B06 Scorpions Ridgefield High School Ridgefield Highs School Turf map
VUSA 06B Vipers
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6306065 CWSA 07B Eagles Skyridge Middle School Complex Skyridge (Upper field) map
VUSA 06B Vipers
11:00 AM #6306066 PSCN B06 Scorpions Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School "G" FS map
VUSA 06B Vancouver Volts
11:30 AM #6306067 VW B06 United Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #2 map
CWSA 07B Wild Ninjas
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6306071 VUSA 06B Vipers Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 2 map
CWSA 06B Knights
1:20 PM #6306070 CWSA 07B Eagles Skyridge Middle School Complex Skyridge (Upper field) map
VUSA 06B Vancouver Volts
5:00 PM #6306069 PSCN B06 Scorpions Ridgefield High School Ridgefield Highs School JV Grass map
VW B06 United
Friday, May 17th, 2019
5:00 PM #6306085 VUSA 06B Vancouver Volts Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 1 map
CWSA 07B Wild Ninjas
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
9:00 AM #6306073 VUSA 06B Vancouver Volts Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 2 map
CWSA 06B Knights
3:00 PM #6306074 VW B06 United Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #1 map
CWSA 07B Eagles
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
9:00 AM #6306077 CWSA 07B Eagles Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 2 map
CWSA 07B Wild Ninjas
11:00 AM #6306078 CWSA 06B Knights Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 2 map
VW B06 United
11:00 AM #6306079 VUSA 06B Vipers Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 1 map
VUSA 06B Vancouver Volts
3:00 PM #6306075 CWSA 07B Wild Ninjas Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 2 map
PSCN B06 Scorpions
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
9:00 AM #6306087 CWSA 06B Knights Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 2 map
CWSA 07B Eagles
11:00 AM #6306083 VW B06 United Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #2 map
VUSA 06B Vancouver Volts
2:30 PM #6306082 CWSA 07B Wild Ninjas Skyridge Middle School Complex Skyridge (Upper field) map
VUSA 06B Vipers
5:00 PM #6306081 PSCN B06 Scorpions Ridgefield High School Ridgefield Highs School Turf map
CWSA 06B Knights