Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
PSCC B07 Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSCN B07 Chargers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSCS B07 FALCONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC B07 Bullsharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VUSA 07B Titans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VW B07 Eagles FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VW B07 The Big Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VW B07 Vancouver FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
10:30 AM #6305235 SC B07 Bullsharks Felida Park Felida North map
VW B07 Eagles FC
10:30 AM #6305236 VW B07 The Big Green Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower U11/12 map
PSCS B07 FALCONS
4:30 PM #6305233 PSCC B07 Hawks Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #3B map
PSCN B07 Chargers
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6305239 PSCS B07 FALCONS Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #3B map
PSCC B07 Hawks
10:30 AM #6305238 PSCN B07 Chargers Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #3B map
VUSA 07B Titans
12:00 PM #6305240 VW B07 Eagles FC Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #3 map
VW B07 The Big Green
1:30 PM #6305237 VW B07 Vancouver FC Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #3 map
SC B07 Bullsharks
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6305242 SC B07 Bullsharks Felida Park Felida North map
PSCN B07 Chargers
10:30 AM #6305244 VW B07 The Big Green Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower U11/12 map
PSCC B07 Hawks
4:30 PM #6305243 VW B07 Eagles FC Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #3 map
VW B07 Vancouver FC
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
6:00 PM #6305241 VUSA 07B Titans Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 5 map
PSCS B07 FALCONS
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6305245 PSCN B07 Chargers Woodland Primary School Woodland Primary School "F" U11/12 map
VW B07 Eagles FC
9:00 AM #6305246 PSCS B07 FALCONS Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley 11/12 map
SC B07 Bullsharks
10:30 AM #6305247 PSCC B07 Hawks Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #3B map
VUSA 07B Titans
3:00 PM #6305248 VW B07 Vancouver FC Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #3 map
VW B07 The Big Green
Friday, May 10th, 2019
6:00 PM #6305256 PSCN B07 Chargers South Ridge Elementary South Ridge Elementary U11/12 map
VW B07 The Big Green
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6305250 VW B07 Eagles FC Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #3 map
PSCS B07 FALCONS
12:00 PM #6305252 VW B07 The Big Green Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #3 map
VUSA 07B Titans
12:00 PM #6305249 SC B07 Bullsharks Felida Park Felida North map
PSCC B07 Hawks
3:00 PM #6305251 VW B07 Vancouver FC Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #3 map
PSCN B07 Chargers
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
9:00 AM #6305254 PSCC B07 Hawks Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #3A map
VW B07 Eagles FC
9:00 AM #6305255 VUSA 07B Titans Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 5 map
SC B07 Bullsharks
10:30 AM #6305253 PSCS B07 FALCONS Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #3A map
VW B07 Vancouver FC
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
9:00 AM #6305259 PSCN B07 Chargers Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #3A map
PSCS B07 FALCONS
10:30 AM #6305260 VW B07 The Big Green Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #3 map
SC B07 Bullsharks
12:00 PM #6305257 VW B07 Eagles FC Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #3 map
VUSA 07B Titans
3:00 PM #6305258 VW B07 Vancouver FC Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #3 map
PSCC B07 Hawks
Friday, June 7th, 2019
6:30 PM #6305264 VW B07 The Big Green Jason Lee Middle School Jason Lee #3 map
VW B07 Eagles FC
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
9:00 AM #6305263 PSCC B07 Hawks Ridgefield Outdoor Recreational RORC #3A map
PSCS B07 FALCONS
9:00 AM #6305262 VUSA 07B Titans Harmony Sports Complex Harmony Sports Complex 5 map
PSCN B07 Chargers
9:00 AM #6305261 VW B07 Vancouver FC Eisenhower Elementary School Eisenhower U11/12 map
SC B07 Bullsharks